Voting is now open for the best players in the GFFL. Vote Now →

Leaderboard

Fall 2019

North - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Jeff NothsteinPlayboys90
Vance FarrellDark Horsemen59
Jeremy PuchalesVenom46
Angel PuchalesVenom44
Dan WeberJ&M Real Estate40
J TaylorJellybeans40
Orlando SantiagoMLTG39
Terrance GibsonMLTG38
David SimmsJellybeans38
Multiple Players36

North - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
Pat TulishPlayboys5
Marque KeelsJ&M Real Estate4
Jessie PattersonMLTG4
Terrell KrauchickMLTG3
Lewis DresherDark Horsemen3
Geo PabonJellybeans3
Bill SamphPlayboys3
Chris DawsonPlayboys3
Angel PuchalesVenom3

North - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Justin NothsteinPlayboys14
Joshua RodriguezMLTG13
Darryl WilliamsonMighty Ducks9
Chris CarlDark Horsemen9
Kyle LewertHawkeyes8
Brent MillerPlayboys6
Rick MangualMLTG5
Dan HaslachVenom5
Angel PuchalesVenom4

South - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Terrence TuckerRunning Rebels57
Dominick TerritoPainting by Dom51
Josh KubatCity Bears50
M. MitchLV Pride49
D. BellucciLV Pride44
Trevon MillsBrawlers43
Ricky HouserHavoc43
James McCarthyBall Hawks39
Kris RodgersL.O.D.39

South - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
Trevon MillsBrawlers8
Josh SchoenlyWild Boars6
Terrence TuckerRunning Rebels5
D. BurrowsLV Pride4
Andrew HillCity Bears4
Jayson SpanglerExtinction3
Mason SpanglerExtinction3
James BrownPainting by Dom3
Curtis GreenBearclaws3
Zach GrubeLabes Gym3

South - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Jose RotgerBrawlers11
Mason SpanglerExtinction8
Derek SquiresWild Boars8
Tiheed WiseBall Hawks5
Jeff SchockBearclaws5
Jeremy OrtizBall Hawks4
Madison KubatCity Bears4
Jayson SpanglerExtinction4

Spring 2019

North - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Terrell KrauchickMLTG138
Jeff NothsteinPlayboys124
Oral CampbellNightmare99
J TaylorJellybeans93
Germany GordonBall Hawks75
Khary ShermanPlaymakers74
Diab HadeedCity Bears71
Vance FarrellHavoc67
Mike GarneauHawkeyes64
Chris DawsonPlayboys53

North - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
Chris DawsonPlayboys9
Jason DickersonPure Talent6
J TaylorJellybeans5
Pat TulishPlayboys5
Diab HadeedCity Bears4
Ricky HouserHavoc4
Vance FarrellHavoc4
Oral CampbellNightmare4
Mark DabneyNightmare4
Multiple PlayersMultiple Teams3

North - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Jameal HadeedCity Bears15
Ryan HolmesBeer Mussels15
Ryan SeyfriedBall Hawks11
Tyler AffaPlaymakers11
James GrantPure Talent9
Marcell KyteNightmare9
Andy CastanaroBeer Mussels9
Eddie PembrokeNightmare9
Multiple PlayersMultiple Teams7

South - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Noah MillerRunning Rebels106
Dominick TerritoPaintings by Dom105
Jon SchoenlyWild Boars98
Michael KiblerWolfpack81
D. BellucciLV Pride68
Danny RiveraThe Dark Horsemen66
Kris RodgersL.O.D.66
Zach WilliamsBrawlers64
Andrew QuinnBrawlers62
Darryl WilliamsonMighty Ducks61

South - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
PJ SantosRunning Rebels7
D. BurrowsLV Pride6
Dominick TerritoPainting by Dom6
Erik RodriguezBomb Squad5
Lewis DresherThe Dark Horsemen5
Moustafa AbdouBrawlers5
Multiple PlayersMultiple Teams4

South - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Mason SpanglerExtinction17
Chase LauthL.O.D.14
Ian RadlerL.O.D.12
Kyle TrotterRunning Rebels11
Mike BrownPaintings by Dom11
HobsonWolfpack10
Chris LindenmuthBearclaws8
Joe Tartar IVL.O.D.8
Will SchoenlyWild Boars8
Multiple PlayersMultiple Teams7

Fall 2018

Patriot League - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Ant PeckoUnit64
Nate FickPlayboys50
Terrell KrauchickMLTG49
Ukeen RiddickUnit37
Pat TulishPlayboys35
Kyle LahueUnit33
Ray CruzPlaymakers32
Terrence GibsonMLTG31
Khary ShermanPlaymakers25

Patriot League - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
Pat TulishPlayboys6
Zach BarndtPlaymakers5
Danny LovellPrestige Worldwide4
Brent WilliamsUnit3
Abe YeakelPrestige Worldwide3
Ukeen RiddickUnit3
Chris DawsonPlayboys3

Patriot League - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Dennis GumbsUnit10
Mike StoskoPlaymakers7
D WillPlaymakers6
Jose ManguelMLTG5
Mason SpanglerPlayboys4
Justin NothsteinPrestige Worldwide4
Josh RodriguezMLTG4
Vance FarrellPlayboys3
Nic DavisUnit3

Colonial North - Points

PlayerTeamPoints
Jt TaylorJellybeans99
Gio GarciaDark Horsemen91
Chris KlineRunning Rebels81
Josh KubatCity Bears80
Chris CzontskaHavoc79
David FranaBallhawks68
Dave SimmsJellybeans67
Justin ChristmanHavoc62
Luke JohnsonDream Team62
Michael KiblerWolfpack61

Colonial North - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
Justin MillanBall Hawks6
Jordan SonkaWolfpack5
Chris KlineRunning Rebels5
Dwight RychnovskyHawkeyes4
Moustafa AbdouHavoc4
Dave SimmsJellybeans4

Colonial North - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Jack CarvalhoBall Hawks15
Derek SquiresDark Horsemen11
Gerald BellUT (Apollo)11
Kiashim CampbellJellybeans11
Nevin ReyesBearclaws9
Kyle LewertHawkeyes9
Jon TorresDark Horsemen9
Jorge TorresHavoc7

Colonial South - Points

PlayerTeamINTs
D. BellucciLV Pride116
Jeremy SteigerwaltNightmare96
Dominick TerritoPaintings by Dom86
T. BellucciLV Pride83
Jerry DeJesusBeer Mussels70
Kris RodgersLOD70
Andy CastanaroBeer Mussels70
James BrownPaintings by Dom64
Chip HerterBrawlers64
Billy McFarlaneBrawlers56

Colonial South - Interceptions

PlayerTeamINTs
George FisherBrawlers8
Mike ChorozakSteelers7
Marcus MitchellNightmare6
Kevin BakerBrawlers6
Kris RodgersLOD5
Andy SpohrBeer Mussels5
Dre JosephNation of Domination5
Tommy BonserBrawlers5

Colonial South - Sacks

PlayerTeamSacks
Joe Tarter IVLOD9
Zack BiloskyPaintings by Dom8
Mason RomanNightmare7
Brady YocumDon't Get Mossed6
8 Players TiedMultiple5

History

Patriot - Spring 2017
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
MLTG8020297
Killerbees62260169
Playmakers53208165
Playboys53201205
Dark Horseman44177194
Mighty Ducks35218227
Ballhawks17127221
Villians08108225
Colonial North
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Rare Breed80293155
Bearclaws62208148
Refugees62253139
Wolfpack53275157
Jellybeans53247254
Average Joes44260207
Apollo44247201
Hawkeyes26140279
City Bears08153248
Dark Lancers0889294
Colonial South
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Havoc8023975
Labes Gym71268102
Scrangers62203135
WildCatz62209143
Running Rebels53230103
Brawlers53239154
LOD53156116
Primetime44138167
LV Pride35158178
Bomb Squad35157185
Nightmare35152156
Wild Boars35136226
Rage35162132
Air Raid2692240
Shangys1784263
Iron Hawks0758306
PATRIOT LEADERSSpring 17
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Terrell KrauchickMLTG97
Jeff NothsteinMLTG95
Kyle LahueUline94
Nick BilleraExtinction66
Dan WeberKillerbees59
Jesse PhillipsUline56
Nate FickExtinction50
Ant PuliciniMighty Ducks49
Daryl WilliamsonMighty Ducks44
PLAYERTEAMINT
Alex RamosMighty Ducks5
Brent WilliamsonUline4
Jesse PattersonMLTG3
Ant PulciniMighty Ducks3
Orlando SantioagoMLTG3
Darryl WilliamsonMighty Ducks3
Nick BilleraExtinction3
Tyran WilsonUline3
Kevin BakerExtinction2
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Sean LarksMight Ducks9
Mason SpanglerExtinction7
Darryl WilliamsonMighty Ducks7
Justin KindtUline7
Nick Morris Legends5
Micheal CousarMighty Ducks4
Justin FigeroaMLTG4
Caleb CartwrightExtinction4
Jesse WorkheiserKillerbees3
John BurkhartKIllerbees3
NORTH LEADERSSpring 17
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
JT TaylorJellybeans137
Ben LeeBallhawks115
Domoree HillPlaymakers97
Jansen HowardApollo85
Jarrett CarnesPlaymakers84
James HenshawCity Bears74
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack67
Giovanne GarciaDark Horseman62
Cameron FarrellRare Breed56
Jameel HadeedRefugees52
PLAYERTEAMINT
Abe YeakelDarkhorseman6
Robert BenevidesJellybeans6
Willian SuffrichBallhawks6
Lewis DreschnerDark Horseman4
Eldin KalicCity Bears4
Todd RickenbachCity Bears4
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack4
Kevin AzarRefugees4
JJ RenePlaymakers4
Jarett CarnesPlaymakers 4
Vance LovellPlaymakers3
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Ricky GonzalezBallhawks15
Jon TorresDarkhorseman15
Ryan SuchonApollo10
Joseph SmithCity Bears9
Sal RuffinoBearclaws9
Jeff SchockBearclaws8
Julian HillPlaymakers8
Andy BigatelRefugees8
Winston WynderPlaymakers7
Chris CarlRare Breed7
SOUTHLEADERSSpring
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Andrew QuinnBrawlers104
Tyler RobertsHawkeyes88
Jon ShoenlyWild Boars88
Marcell KyteAverage Joes81
Nick BroganHavoc73
Tyler HaynesLV Pride68
Brandon OrtizRage68
William HarrissonScrangers68
Nick RhodesBomb Squad64
David FranaAverage Joes64
PLAYERTEAMINT
Moustafa AbduoHavoc10
William HarrisonScrangers9
Terrence GibsonRage9
Josh ClaudioIronhawks7
Chris TrimbleWild Boars7
Dominic BelluciLV Pride6
Dominic DiazBomb Squad6
Tyler RobertsHawkeyes5
Oral CampbellAverage Joes5
Pat CookLabes Gym5
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Ben SnyderPrimetime16
Mike StenderRunning Rebels15
Marcus NewsomeLabes Gym11
David FranaAverage Joes10
Jason OdomWild Boars10
Alan FitcherWild Boars10
Ben SnyderPrimetime9
Rob MuthBomb Squad9
Steve HatfieldBrawlers9
Chris LucianoHavoc8
Patriot - Spring 2017
TeamWinsLossesTiePFPA
MLTG620225139
Uline620236179
Killerbees530246199
Mighty Ducks530243160
Extinction440228202
Playboys440188155
Armettas17094282
Legends170113257
Colonial North
TeamWinsLossesTiePFPA
Playmakers800275179
Refugees710258178
City Bears530172152
The Dark Horseman431226177
Rare Breed431184162
Jellybeans440206227
Apollo350199221
Ballhawks350220218
Bearclaws170132254
Wolfpack080157250
Colonial South
TeamWinsLossesTiePFPA
Average Joes800333113
Hawkeyes710231115
Labes Gym710252103
Havoc620224165
Brawlers620175147
Rage530226198
Iron Hawks530219209
Scrangers530178155
LV Pride440264234
Running Rebels440169178
Wild Boars350168226
Bomb Squad350192189
J Dubb 24 Training350182217
Primetime260157223
LOD260165155
Nightmare260145169
Shangys08091259
Go Deeper08036356
Patriot - Spring 2016
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Abacus Mortgage61194138
Legends61279143
The Unit52198111
KIllerbees43294249
Mr. Mayhem34154204
MLTG 25263226
Defenders25179270
Villians0757276
North Spring 2016
TeamWinsLossessPFPA
Playmakers61185128
Extinction61220120
Panthers52240198
Jellybeans52230125
MLTG Prime43149158
Citybears43171110
Apollo34162180
Ballhawks34124131
Dark Horseman34156158
YGR25113160
Runninig Rebels16158248
Outlaws0754231
South 2016
TeamWinsLossessPFPA
Bandits70239107
Wolfpack6119579
Primetime6123978
Bearclaws52175108
LOD52151114
Raptors43174167
Shangys3496161
Blackouts34167179
Rage 34142132
Bomb Squad2580163
NIghtmare25114149
Honeybadgers2584142
Brawlers16109187
Monarchs0769260
SOUTH - Fall 2015
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Running Rebels7021096
Extinction61261123
Apollo61239156
Panthers6124888
Playmakers52207128
Primetime52253126
Rage43182185
Dawg Pound43166135
Bomb Squad34163230
Shangys34150160
Outlaws25139228
Nightmare1678166
Blackouts16148286
Bearclaws16167207
Iron Pigs16137194
Honeybadgers1688243
North - Fall 2015
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
MLTG70294177
Playboys61277107
The Unit6124580
Abacus52188153
Defenders52178190
Killerbees52189141
City Bears43212189
Jellybeans34155213
The Darkhorseman34184225
Mr Mayhem34150171
YGR34180145
MLTG Prime2572150
Ballhawks16136203
Villians25139202
Wolfpack07121226
EFU1646197
PATRIOT LEADERSSpring 15
PLAYERTEAMPTS
Andrew MollDefenders103
Jeff NothsteinMLTG102
Terrell KrauchickMLTG94
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit92
Kyle LahueThe Unit81
Dan WeberKIllerbees64
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders62
Steve ParrPlayboys59
Pat Tulish Playboys56
JT TaylorJellybeans46
PlayerTEAMINTS
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit10
Brent WilliamsThe Unit6
Mike GreeneJellybeans3
JT TaylorJellybeans3
Joey PerkinsVillians3
Justin Nothstein MLTG3
Matt MauerKillerbees3
James ReimertVillians3
Ant HernandezVillians3
Matt LawhorneDefenders2
PlayerTeamSacks
Justin KindtThe Unit16
Cory BrawnMLTG14
Billy MorgansKillerbees13
James PletzThe Unit8
Justin FigeroaMLTG7
Marcus MitchellVillians6
Mike AquinoDefenders6
Joey MazzollaSAvages5
Spyder PonitkeraJellybeans5
Jon TorresMLTG5
South LeadersSpring 15
PLayerTeamPTS
Ant PuliciniMr Mayhem133
Nate FickTachus90
Dwvaughn GordonApocalypse89
Jake MaehrerShangys62
Chris KlineRunning Rebels55
Jake FickTachus50
Justin LillyDawg Pound46
Chris LucianoUntouchables43
Rey CruzAssassins43
Mason SpanglerExtinction42
PlayerTeamINTS
Jayson SpanglerExtinction5
Christian GreenTachus5
Shane SchwinddenhammerShangys4
Rubens BaptisteExtinction4
Pat CaseShangys3
Courtney DavenportUntouchables3
Rey CruzAssassins3
Parrish GregoryNightmare3
Kevin WoolfRunning Rebels3
PLayerTeamSacks
Cameron FarrellTachus19
Jonathan PuchalesMr. Mayhem9
Mike CaffalliMr. Mayhem8
Angle PuchalesMr Mayhem7
Zach ZoonerDawg Pound6
Jon FenstamacherShangys5
Darren DechShangys5
Joshua BibbusApocalypse5
Justin MossExtinction5
North LeadersSpring 15
PlayerTeamPTS
Orlando SantiagoMLTG Prime108
Andy CastranoNinesling97
Kris RodgersLOD86
Drew LudwigNinesling61
Ben LeeBallhawks59
Tyler RobertsBallhawks57
George KowalacheckNinesling54
Lew DreshnerBall Hawks50
Sean PrimerAbacus50
PlayerTeamINTS
Drew LudwigNinesling5
Andy CastranoNinesling4
Orlando SantiagoMLTG Prime4
Josh ClaudioBallhawks4
Oral CampellAbacus3
Jeff SchockBearclaws3
George KowalacheckNinesling2
Jonathan BordenNinesling2
Tom KlineHorseman2
Brian SibelLOD2
PlayerTeamSacks
Bruce ChantenkaWolfpack15
Ben LeeWolfpack10
Jack CaralhoMLTG10
Nick MorrisAbacus10
Chuck WolfThe Dark Horseman9
Brandon BlackBearclaws8
Andy CastranoNinesling7
Vincent TorresBallhawks6
Kevin KaneNinesling5
Jeff SchockBearclaws4
PATRIOT LEADERSFall 2014
PLAYERTEAMPoints
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit87
Justin NothsteinMLTG63
Pat TulishPlayboys60
Dan WeberKillerbees54
Jesse WerkheiserKIllerbees50
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit50
Terrell KrauchickMLTG44
Kyle LahueThe Unit43
Michael SweenyWolfpack43
Jake TurtonYGR43
Joe OcelusYGR43
INTERCEPTIONSTeamINTS
Brent WilliamsThe Unit8
Felix SantosYGR7
Rey CruzPlaymakers6
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Jamal HindsJellybeans5
Joey PerkinsVillians4
Bill SamphPlayboys3
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit3
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack3
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit3
SacksTeamSACKS
Corey BrawnMLTG12
James PletzThe Unit12
Terrance GibsonWolfpack11
Winston WynderPlaymakers8
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Mike PychinkaPlayboys5
Billy MorgansKillerbees5
Mike DeversJellybeans5
Nick HoffmanYGR4
Jason RhudyBombers4
NORTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders84
Josh KubatCity Bears82
Andrew MollDefenders82
Chris LewisTalons58
Larry KeichDark Horseman56
Adam HorstDefenders51
Nate PhillipsBearclaws50
Mike SeibelLOD43
Matt LawhorneDefenders42
George KowalcheckNInesling41
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Mike AquinoDefenders6
Drew LudwigNinesling6
ZK HamouiCity Bears5
Nick WeschlerBearclaws5
Eldin KalicCity Bears4
Andrew MollDefenders4
Mark HosakLOD3
Jared RutherfordLandsharks3
Kris RodgersLOD3
Tajmire FloodThe Darkhorsemen3
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Joe TarterLOD6
Ben SnyderVengeance6
Adam HorstDefenders6
Brandon BlackBearclaws5
Jon PostelNinesling4
Jeff SchockBearclaws4
Mike HendryxVengeance4
Charles WolfWarriors3
Chris CarlDefenders3
SOUTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Ben LeeBallhawks92
Vance FarrellNightmare88
Tyler RobertsLafarge78
Oral CampbellAbacus Mortgage63
Cameron FarrellNightmare57
Bobby GeorgeRunning Rebels47
Chris KlineRunning Rebels46
Andrew QuinnSavages45
Lou DreshnerBallhawks44
Mark GranerShangys43
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYER
Pat CaseShangys6
Cameron FarrellNightmare6
Charles HerterApocalypse5
David FranaSavages5
Rubens BaptistExtinction5
Lou DreshnerBallhawks5
Tyler RobertsLafarge4
Tyler RobertsLafarge3
Vance FarrellNightmare3
Chris LucianoUntouchables2
Zach brandtDawg Pound2
SACKS
PLAYER
Joey MazzolaSavages11
Nick MorrisAbacus Mortgage10
Josh SchwoyerBallhawks8
Matthew TorresSavages5
Joshua BibbusApacolypse5
Josh WeeksNightmare4
Jorge RodriguezUntouchables4
Chris LucianoUntouchables4
Tone GranthamSavages4
Dom HernandezBallhawks4
PATRIOT LEADERSFall 2014
PLAYERTEAMPoints
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit87
Justin NothsteinMLTG63
Pat TulishPlayboys60
Dan WeberKillerbees54
Jesse WerkheiserKIllerbees50
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit50
Terrell KrauchickMLTG44
Kyle LahueThe Unit43
Michael SweenyWolfpack43
Jake TurtonYGR43
Joe OcelusYGR43
INTERCEPTIONSTeamINTS
Brent WilliamsThe Unit8
Felix SantosYGR7
Rey CruzPlaymakers6
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Jamal HindsJellybeans5
Joey PerkinsVillians4
Bill SamphPlayboys3
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit3
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack3
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit3
SacksTeamSACKS
Corey BrawnMLTG12
James PletzThe Unit12
Terrance GibsonWolfpack11
Winston WynderPlaymakers8
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Mike PychinkaPlayboys5
Billy MorgansKillerbees5
Mike DeversJellybeans5
Nick HoffmanYGR4
Jason RhudyBombers4
NORTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders84
Josh KubatCity Bears82
Andrew MollDefenders82
Chris LewisTalons58
Larry KeichDark Horseman56
Adam HorstDefenders51
Nate PhillipsBearclaws50
Mike SeibelLOD43
Matt LawhorneDefenders42
George KowalcheckNInesling41
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Mike AquinoDefenders6
Drew LudwigNinesling6
ZK HamouiCity Bears5
Nick WeschlerBearclaws5
Eldin KalicCity Bears4
Andrew MollDefenders4
Mark HosakLOD3
Jared RutherfordLandsharks3
Kris RodgersLOD3
Tajmire FloodThe Darkhorsemen3
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Joe TarterLOD6
Ben SnyderVengeance6
Adam HorstDefenders6
Brandon BlackBearclaws5
Jon PostelNinesling4
Jeff SchockBearclaws4
Mike HendryxVengeance4
Charles WolfWarriors3
Chris CarlDefenders3
SOUTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Ben LeeBallhawks92
Vance FarrellNightmare88
Tyler RobertsLafarge78
Oral CampbellAbacus Mortgage63
Cameron FarrellNightmare57
Bobby GeorgeRunning Rebels47
Chris KlineRunning Rebels46
Andrew QuinnSavages45
Lou DreshnerBallhawks44
Mark GranerShangys43
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYER
Pat CaseShangys6
Cameron FarrellNightmare6
Charles HerterApocalypse5
David FranaSavages5
Rubens BaptistExtinction5
Lou DreshnerBallhawks5
Tyler RobertsLafarge4
Tyler RobertsLafarge3
Vance FarrellNightmare3
Chris LucianoUntouchables2
Zach brandtDawg Pound2
SACKS
PLAYER
Joey MazzolaSavages11
Nick MorrisAbacus Mortgage10
Josh SchwoyerBallhawks8
Matthew TorresSavages5
Joshua BibbusApacolypse5
Josh WeeksNightmare4
Jorge RodriguezUntouchables4
Chris LucianoUntouchables4
Tone GranthamSavages4
Dom HernandezBallhawks4
PATRIOT LEADERSFall 2014
PLAYERTEAMPoints
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit87
Justin NothsteinMLTG63
Pat TulishPlayboys60
Dan WeberKillerbees54
Jesse WerkheiserKIllerbees50
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit50
Terrell KrauchickMLTG44
Kyle LahueThe Unit43
Michael SweenyWolfpack43
Jake TurtonYGR43
Joe OcelusYGR43
INTERCEPTIONSTeamINTS
Brent WilliamsThe Unit8
Felix SantosYGR7
Rey CruzPlaymakers6
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Jamal HindsJellybeans5
Joey PerkinsVillians4
Bill SamphPlayboys3
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit3
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack3
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit3
SacksTeamSACKS
Corey BrawnMLTG12
James PletzThe Unit12
Terrance GibsonWolfpack11
Winston WynderPlaymakers8
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Mike PychinkaPlayboys5
Billy MorgansKillerbees5
Mike DeversJellybeans5
Nick HoffmanYGR4
Jason RhudyBombers4
NORTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders84
Josh KubatCity Bears82
Andrew MollDefenders82
Chris LewisTalons58
Larry KeichDark Horseman56
Adam HorstDefenders51
Nate PhillipsBearclaws50
Mike SeibelLOD43
Matt LawhorneDefenders42
George KowalcheckNInesling41
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Mike AquinoDefenders6
Drew LudwigNinesling6
ZK HamouiCity Bears5
Nick WeschlerBearclaws5
Eldin KalicCity Bears4
Andrew MollDefenders4
Mark HosakLOD3
Jared RutherfordLandsharks3
Kris RodgersLOD3
Tajmire FloodThe Darkhorsemen3
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Joe TarterLOD6
Ben SnyderVengeance6
Adam HorstDefenders6
Brandon BlackBearclaws5
Jon PostelNinesling4
Jeff SchockBearclaws4
Mike HendryxVengeance4
Charles WolfWarriors3
Chris CarlDefenders3
SOUTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Ben LeeBallhawks92
Vance FarrellNightmare88
Tyler RobertsLafarge78
Oral CampbellAbacus Mortgage63
Cameron FarrellNightmare57
Bobby GeorgeRunning Rebels47
Chris KlineRunning Rebels46
Andrew QuinnSavages45
Lou DreshnerBallhawks44
Mark GranerShangys43
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYER
Pat CaseShangys6
Cameron FarrellNightmare6
Charles HerterApocalypse5
David FranaSavages5
Rubens BaptistExtinction5
Lou DreshnerBallhawks5
Tyler RobertsLafarge4
Tyler RobertsLafarge3
Vance FarrellNightmare3
Chris LucianoUntouchables2
Zach brandtDawg Pound2
SACKS
PLAYER
Joey MazzolaSavages11
Nick MorrisAbacus Mortgage10
Josh SchwoyerBallhawks8
Matthew TorresSavages5
Joshua BibbusApacolypse5
Josh WeeksNightmare4
Jorge RodriguezUntouchables4
Chris LucianoUntouchables4
Tone GranthamSavages4
Dom HernandezBallhawks4
PATRIOT LEADERSFall 2014
PLAYERTEAMPoints
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit87
Justin NothsteinMLTG63
Pat TulishPlayboys60
Dan WeberKillerbees54
Jesse WerkheiserKIllerbees50
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit50
Terrell KrauchickMLTG44
Kyle LahueThe Unit43
Michael SweenyWolfpack43
Jake TurtonYGR43
Joe OcelusYGR43
INTERCEPTIONSTeamINTS
Brent WilliamsThe Unit8
Felix SantosYGR7
Rey CruzPlaymakers6
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Jamal HindsJellybeans5
Joey PerkinsVillians4
Bill SamphPlayboys3
Jesse PhillipsThe Unit3
Stephen VillanuevaWolfpack3
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit3
SacksTeamSACKS
Corey BrawnMLTG12
James PletzThe Unit12
Terrance GibsonWolfpack11
Winston WynderPlaymakers8
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Mike PychinkaPlayboys5
Billy MorgansKillerbees5
Mike DeversJellybeans5
Nick HoffmanYGR4
Jason RhudyBombers4
NORTH LEADERSFALL 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders84
Josh KubatCity Bears82
Andrew MollDefenders82
Chris LewisTalons58
Larry KeichDark Horseman56
Adam HorstDefenders51
Nate PhillipsBearclaws50
Mike SeibelLOD43
Matt LawhorneDefenders42
George KowalcheckNInesling41
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Mike AquinoDefenders6
Drew LudwigNinesling6
ZK HamouiCity Bears5
Nick WeschlerBearclaws5
Eldin KalicCity Bears4
Andrew MollDefenders4
Mark HosakLOD3
Jared RutherfordLandsharks3
Kris RodgersLOD3
Tajmire FloodThe Darkhorsemen3
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Joe TarterLOD6
Ben SnyderVengeance6
Adam HorstDefenders6
Brandon BlackBearclaws5
Jon PostelNinesling4
Jeff SchockBearclaws4
Mike HendryxVengeance4
Charles WolfWarriors3
Chris CarlDefenders3
POINT LEADERSFall 2012
PLAYERTEAMPTS
Brian WellerKillerbees119
Dan WeberMedics112
Justin KarratTalons101
Domoree HillODFL Boyz79
Matt MauerMedics78
Larry KeichLost Boys76
Roshon MeansTransformers76
Andrew MollLost Boys72
Dean WargoTalons69
William HarrisonScrangers63
INT LEADERSFall 2012
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Zach SantiagoODFL Boyz8
Joe WootenJordan8
Dean WargoTalons6
Dan WeberMedics6
Kris RodgersL.O.D5
Kyle TrexlerScrangers5
Joey PerkinsJordan5
James RemertJordan5
Demoree HillODFL Boyz5
Matt LawhorneDefenders4
POINT LEADERSSPRING 2013
PATRIOT
PLAYERTEAMPTS
Pat TulishPlayboys94
Steve ParrJordan77
Andrew QuinnTransformers77
JT TaylorJellybeans71
Dan WeberKillerbees63
Matt WilliamsJordan65
Kelvin MyersJordan46
James ReimertThe System44
Jabbar CurtoLost Boys37
Andrew MollLost Boys34
NORTH
Anthony PetkoSnipers99
James HemshawCity Bears80
Kyle StuerSnipers74
George KowalcheckNinesling72
Matt HuettemannBrawlers69
Zach BeckSnipers62
Chris FigerouaYGR56
Andrew DotteryBearclaws54
Bobby SnyderYGR54
Josh KubatCity Bears52
Chad GanelyWarriors51
SOUTH
Demoree HillPlaymakers116
Chris CzonstkaLSTW96
Nick FickNightmare66
Doc NiemanNightmare57
Mason SpanglerExtinction57
Stephan VillanuevaMonstars53
Camron FarrellLSTW55
Mike SweeneyMonstars51
Kevin BakerAssassins50
Chris LewisNightmare49
INT LEADERSSPRING 2013
PLAYERTEAMINTS
PATRIOT
Kelvin MyersJordan8
Pat TulishPlayboys7
Randy RespharJordan5
James ReimertThe System2
Devaughn GordonTransformers2
Tyran WilsonThe System2
Chris RosebergThe Nutz2
Jabbar CurtoLost Boys2
Jeremy MakosThe System2
Jason FischerJellybeans2
NORTH
Antony HernandezSnipers6
Drew Ludwig Ninesling5
Jake TurtonYGR5
Josh AhnerLOD4
Chris ThompsonMedics4
Zach BeckSnipers3
Trent LaughlinBearclaws3
Josh BrezakSnipers3
Anthony CastranaroNinesling4
William HarrisonScrangers3
Micheal HarbaughMedics3
Tom PankoNinesling3
SOUTH
Demoree HillPlaymakers10
Mark EmeighAssassins8
Zach SantiagoODFL Boyz7
Kenny BoyerLafarge4
Bobby GeorgeTeam Moziak4
Jake MahrerShangys4
Mason SpanglerExtinction4
Josh SimpkinsODFL Boyz3
Ryan McIntyreTeam Moziak3
Rey CruzPlaymakers3
SACKSSPRING 2013
PATRIOT
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
James ReimertThe System8
Thad FurmanPlayboys7
Spyder PonikteraJellybeans7
Jeremy MakosThe System5
Adam HorstLost Boys5
Alejandro InfanteTransformers4
Chris LeitgebJordan4
Bryan ReissJordan3
General AntenziaThe Nutz3
Mike BeckerThe Nutz3
NORTH
Terrance GibsonSnipers12
Jarell JonesMedics6
Dennis GumbsSnipers6
Andrew BigitalYGR5
Hosam SkafCity Bears5
Jeff SchockBearclaws5
Kevin LaneNinesling5
Joe TarterLOD5
Kris RodgersLOD5
Josh SwhoyerDefenders3
Ron DejongTalons3
SOUTH
Bruce ChatenkaMonstars16
Raffee SmithThe Dark Horseman10
Justin MossExtinction8
Lamont MclainLafarge7
Phil CurranNightmare6
Darren DechShangys6
Jarred WilliamsExtinction5
Mason SpanglerExtinction5
Justin MossExtinction5
Chris CarlLSTW5
PATRIOT LEADERSSpring 2014
PLAYERTEAMPoints
Pat TulishPlayboys109
Matt WilliamsonVillians96
Steve ParrPlayboys60
JT TaylorJellybeans55
Jake TurtonYGR51
Kyle LahueThe Unit50
Dan WeberKillerbees50
Nate PhillipsBearclaws43
Toby KratzerLegends42
Chris LewisTalons40
Chris LaraKillerbees39
INTERCEPTIONSTeamINTS
Pat TulishPlayboys5
Andy CastranoNine Sling5
Marcus MitchellVillians5
Felix SantosYGR4
Justin KarrotTalons4
Ukeen RiddickThe Unit3
Drew LudwigNinesling3
Jamal HindsJellybeans3
Joey PerkinsVillians3
Jake TurtonYGR3
SacksTeamSACKS
Andrew BigatelYGR11
Chris LaraKillerbees11
Mike GreeneJellybeans8
Rob GreenLegends7
Klashim CampellJellybeans6
Josh ContiLegends5
Matt KresselyVillians5
Derrick SquiresThe Nation5
Fran VolpeLegends4
Mike PychinkaPlayboys4
EAST LEADERSSpring 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPTS
SweenyWolfpack87
Jeff NothsteinMLTG76
Terrell KrachickMLTG61
Justin NothsteinMLTG57
Zach BeckWolfpack49
Lew DresherBall Hawks49
Marcel KyteThe Dark Horseman48
Ray ReidODFL Boyz44
Ben SnyderODFL Boyz40
Cameron FarrellLSTW39
INTERCEPTION
PLAYERPLAYERINTS
Derrick ShiveBall Hawks5
Lou DreshnerBall Hawks5
Matt MonsheinWolfpack4
Zekay HamouiOD Freightliners4
Cameron FarrellLSTW3
Alex WehrLandsharks3
Jacob FernandezThe Dark Horseman3
Terrance GibsonUntouchables3
Brock CostenbaderWolfpack2
Jmerl RossThe Dark Horseman2
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Ben SnyderODFL Boyz12
Terrence GibsonUntouchables8
Dom HernandezBall Hawks8
Parnell ParkThe Dark Horseman6
Cory BrawnMLTG5
Darren DechShangys5
Justin FigeroaMLTG5
Kevin NollLandsharks5
Alex CoolerLSTW5
Will GarretWolfpack5
WEST LEADERSSpring 2014
POINTS
PLAYERTEAMPOINTS
Demoree HillPlaymaker99
Andrew MollDefenders67
Jeremy SteigerwaltDefenders63
Rey CruzPlaymakers59
Mason SpanglerExtinction56
Kevin BakerAssassins55
Chad GanelyWarriors49
Kris RodgersLOD42
Russ WalkerDawg Pound37
Mark HosakLOD37
INTERCEPTIONS
PLAYERTEAMINTS
Demoree HillPlaymakers7
Jamie SherwoodDefenders6
Frank BusciPlaymakers5
Jayson SpanglerExtinction5
Zach BrandtDawg Pound5
Scott GardusThe Unknown5
Rey CruzPlaymakers4
Mason SpanglerExtinction4
Zach CrevelingDefenders3
Charles WolfWarriors3
SACKS
PLAYERTEAMSACKS
Curt CrevelingDefenders11
Joe TarterLOD9
Julian HillPlaymakers7
Zach ZoonerDawg Pound7
Evan MagillAssassins6
Charles Wolf Warriors5
Chase LauthLOD5
JJ LackmanWarriors5
Kyle LawhorneDefenders4
Gerald HallPlaymakers4
[table "4" not found /]
[table "42" not found /]
PATRIOT - Spring 2015
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
The Unit7024425
Killerbees61245126
Villians52164130
MLTG52251151
Playboys43207150
Savages34109207
Defenders34185247
Jellybeans16130237
YGR1691178
Playmakers0727232
South - Spring 2015
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Tachus7026382
Mr. Mayhem7025470
Running Rebels43132122
Apocalypse43182131
Lafarge Blackouts43135129
Shangys4313490
Untouchables34107217
Extinction34147143
Assassins34148165
Dawg Pound25162144
Nightmare1654232
Bomb Squad
0751238
North - Spring 2015
TeamWinsLossesPFPA
Ninesling70238118
Abacus Mortgage61243128
MLTG Prime52201112
Ballhawks43218152
The Darkhorseman34156178
Bearclaws34152161
LOD34159191
Wolfpack2584116
Outlaws25112157
Primetime0762284