Standings

Fall 2022

East Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Playboys201.000-10147+5467+4
Wolves201.000-5124+27313+1
Knight Life11.50013226+623+2
Predators11.50013635+1230
LV Pride11.50015959035+1
BMS11.50012874-4612-5
Outlaws02.00024150-909-4
Brawlers02.00023871-3342+1

West Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Scrangers201.000-6825+4385+8
L.O.D.201.000-7750+2736+1
Rampage201.000-6345+1824+1
Jellybeans11.50018472+1212+1
Havoc11.50014771-2402-5
Ball Hawks02.00024872-2422-1
Rebels02.00025682-2606-3
Wild Boars02.00024167-2613-2

Spring 2022

GFFL Spring 2022

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Outlaws71.875-214149+65726+2
Predators71.875-241113+1281627+7
Playboys62.7501218161+57814+2
LV Pride53.6252235154+811318+10
Scrangers53.6252200171+291820+8
Brawlers53.6252202238-369240
BMS44.5003288236+521018+4
Jellybeans44.5003272222+50812+2
Hawkeyes35.3754229234-51321+2
Wild Boars35 .3754166176-109220
L.O.D.35.3754187217-30813-4
Havoc35.3754185250-65515-9
Rampage17.1256149303-154321-11
Rebels08.0007120278-158822-13

Final League Ranks

TeamOff.Def.PFPGPAPGINT's ForSacks For
BMS11036305T9
Brawlers8112530T63
Havoc111223311311
Hawkeyes592929T3T6
Jellybeans283428T814
L.O.D.1072327T813
LV Pride432919T3T9
Outlaws722719122
Playboys642720T812
Predators31301421
Rampage1314193814T6
Rebels14131535T8T4
Scrangers95252118
Wild Boars1262122T6T4