Voting is now open for the best players in the GFFL. Vote Now →

Standings

North

TeamWLPFPA
M.L.T.G.70218120
Playboys6119198
Venom52145133
40's52188133
The Dark Horsemen43203162
Jellybeans43184142
Mambas25138212
Mighty Ducks25144161
J&M Real Estate07127213
Haweyes0789273

South

TeamWLPFPA
Brawlers7019586
LV Pride7016933
City Bears51181103
Havoc52196129
Running Rebels52183123
L.O.D.43140127
Bomb Squad43106178
Paintings by Dom4315077
Wild Boars43147152
Ball Hawks43193172
Dream Team3312292
Extinction34148148
Labes Gym3482149
Bearclaws25105170
Scrangers1688136
Torco Supply1654212
Past Our Prime0732187
Nightmare07