Voting is now open for the best players in the GFFL. Vote Now →

Standings

GFFL Spring 2022

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Outlaws71.875-214149+65726+2
Predators71.875-241113+1281627+7
Playboys62.7501218161+57814+2
LV Pride53.6252235154+811318+10
Scrangers53.6252200171+291820+8
Brawlers53.6252202238-369240
BMS44.5003288236+521018+4
Jellybeans44.5003272222+50812+2
Hawkeyes35.3754229234-51321+2
Wild Boars35 .3754166176-109220
L.O.D.35.3754187217-30813-4
Havoc35.3754185250-65515-9
Rampage17.1256149303-154321-11
Rebels08.0007120278-158822-13

Final League Ranks

TeamOff.Def.PFPGPAPGINT's ForSacks For
BMS11036305T9
Brawlers8112530T63
Havoc111223311311
Hawkeyes592929T3T6
Jellybeans283428T814
L.O.D.1072327T813
LV Pride432919T3T9
Outlaws722719122
Playboys642720T812
Predators31301421
Rampage1314193814T6
Rebels14131535T8T4
Scrangers95252118
Wild Boars1262122T6T4