Standings

North

TeamWLPFPA
Playboys71224116
M.L.T.G.71236153
Venom62175157
40's53215170
The Dark Horsemen53203162
Jellybeans53221169
Mambas26162242
Mighty Ducks26144161
Haweyes1789273
J&M Real Estate08127213

South

TeamWLPFPA
Brawlers80233104
LV Pride8020158
City Bears71246105
Running Rebels62215145
Havoc53214167
L.O.D.53140127
Bomb Squad53125185
Ball Hawks53236184
Paintings by Dom44172109
Wild Boars44173184
Dream Team44159139
Extinction35150166
Labes Gym3594192
Bearclaws26112188
Scrangers1788136
Torco Supply1754249
Past Our Prime1732187
Nightmare08