Standings

Fall 2022

East Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Playboys801.000-261127+1341518+8
Wolves62.7502214106+1081033+1
LV Pride62.7502236152+841120+3
BMS44.5004125238-113515-9
Outlaws35.3756137190-53520-3
Predators26.2506107151-44920+5
Brawlers08.0008124235-11156-6
Knight Life (Season Forfeited)35.4295100105-5616+3

West Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Scrangers801.000-28588+1972017+16
Rampage53.6253227263-36516-7
Wild Boars53.6253242200+42621+1
Rebels44.5004178238-60518-6
L.O.D.44.5004229189+401422+5
Jellybeans35.3755260242+18613+2
Ball Hawks26.2506197269-72790
Havoc17.1257204333-12959-12

Spring 2022

GFFL Spring 2022

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Outlaws71.875-214149+65726+2
Predators71.875-241113+1281627+7
Playboys62.7501218161+57814+2
LV Pride53.6252235154+811318+10
Scrangers53.6252200171+291820+8
Brawlers53.6252202238-369240
BMS44.5003288236+521018+4
Jellybeans44.5003272222+50812+2
Hawkeyes35.3754229234-51321+2
Wild Boars35 .3754166176-109220
L.O.D.35.3754187217-30813-4
Havoc35.3754185250-65515-9
Rampage17.1256149303-154321-11
Rebels08.0007120278-158822-13

Final League Ranks

TeamOff.Def.PFPGPAPGINT's ForSacks For
BMS11036305T9
Brawlers8112530T63
Havoc111223311311
Hawkeyes592929T3T6
Jellybeans283428T814
L.O.D.1072327T813
LV Pride432919T3T9
Outlaws722719122
Playboys642720T812
Predators31301421
Rampage1314193814T6
Rebels14131535T8T4
Scrangers95252118
Wild Boars1262122T6T4