Voting is now open for the best players in the GFFL. Vote Now →

Standings

EAST

TeamWLPFPA
Playboys8027584
Hawkeyes62252214
Havoc44252200
Jellybeans44219199
Brawlers44210235
Scrangers35199231
Bombers2684231
Labes Gym17101231

WEST

TeamWLPFPA
Predators80310142
LV Pride62225150
The Rebels53190142
Wild Boars44251204
Outlaws35189193
L.O.D.35191211
Ball Hawks35149161
Ramrod 3.00830308